Golden2

Joined 3 September 2022
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(9 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
== Golden ==
== Golden ==
Golden is currently a supervisor for Greenfield since 04/06/2022, and has been apart of the project since 02/25/2021
Golden is currently an administrator for Greenfield since 20/07/2023, and has been apart of the project since 02/25/2021


==Business Chains==
==Business Chains==
Below is a list of business chains established by Golden.  
Below is a list of business chains established by Golden.  
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+Updated as of June 9th, 2023
|+Updated as of August 5th, 2023
!Chain
!Chain
!Category
!Category
Line 12: Line 12:
|Sucre Café
|Sucre Café
|Restaurants
|Restaurants
|31
|47
|-
|-
|Burgershot
|Burgershot
|Restaurants
|Restaurants
|12
|13
|-
|-
|Dizzy Donuts
|Dizzy Donuts
Line 35: Line 35:
|-
|-
|Guilt
|Guilt
|Clothing store
|3
|-
|The Crevice
|Clothing store
|2
|-
|H&L
|Clothing store
|Clothing store
|3
|3
85

edits