Greenfield Union Station: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
</ref>{{Infobox | </ref>{{Infobox | ||
| above = Greenfield Union Station | | above = Greenfield Union Station | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Services | |||
|- | |||
! North/Westbound !! Service !! South/Eastbound | |||
|- | |||
| Dawson || Greenlink || ’’Terminus’’ | |||
|- | |||
| Olympia || Greenlink || ’’Terminus’’ | |||
|- | |||
| Park Avenue || Green Line || Hall Street | |||
|- | |||
| Park Avenue || Purple Line || Bridge Street | |||
|- | |||
| Downtown || Yellow Line || Market Street | |||
|} | |||
| image = [[File:|256px]] | | image = [[File:|256px]] | ||
| caption = | | caption = | ||
Revision as of 08:57, 28 October 2022
| Greenfield Union Station { | |
|---|---|
| [[File:|256px]] | |
| Status | Complete |
| Type | Transportation |
| Location | 305, -320, Ashfield Central |
| Introduced | 0.5.0 |
This is Greenlink’s main station in Downtown, and is the closet Mainline station to spawn. The Blue, Purple, Yellow, and Green lines run to the station
- ↑
File:IMG 0554Greenfield Union Station