75
edits
m (→Build List) |
m (→Build List) |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|+Builds by Caelum | |+Builds by Caelum | ||
Updated as of May | Updated as of May 8, 2023 | ||
!Build | !Build | ||
!Building Names | !Building Names | ||
| Line 646: | Line 646: | ||
|Residential | |Residential | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|Glenview | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Warehouse | |||
|Winters Imports | |||
| | |||
|Commercial | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Warehouse | |||
|O'Brien Warehouse and Offices | |||
| | |||
|Commercial | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Warehouse | |||
|Belova Warehouse | |||
| | |||
|Commercial | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |Glenview | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits