75
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
Below is a list of business chains established by Caelum. Businesses listed under "Build List" may also be added here if new branches/stores are opened. | Below is a list of business chains established by Caelum. Businesses listed under "Build List" may also be added here if new branches/stores are opened. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+Updated as of May | |+Updated as of May 24, 2023 | ||
!Chain | !Chain | ||
!Category | !Category | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|Pacific Dental | |Pacific Dental | ||
|Medical | |Medical | ||
|Glenview ( | |Glenview (2) | ||
Ramona (1) | Ramona (1) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
== Build List == | == Build List == | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|+Updated as of May | |+Updated as of May 24, 2023 - Builds will be visible in Update 0.5.5 | ||
!Build | !Build | ||
!Building Names | !Building Names | ||
| Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
* Nakahawa Solutions PLC | * Nakahawa Solutions PLC | ||
* SoCal Savings and Trust | * SoCal Savings and Trust | ||
* | * Estonian Consulate - Greenfield | ||
* Harriet Korn and Associates | * Harriet Korn and Associates | ||
* Wintour and Priestly Atelier | * Wintour and Priestly Atelier | ||
| Line 786: | Line 786: | ||
|Glenview | |Glenview | ||
|0 72 -2151 | |0 72 -2151 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Palomino Residences | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -57 70 -1913 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Villa Catalina Apartments | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -346 71 -2119 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Carmina Crescent Residences | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|3 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -342 71 -2062 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Cooper Court Apartments | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -364 71 -2059 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Parking lot | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Park/Public | |||
| | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -317 71 -2061 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Office | |||
|Prospector Building | |||
| | |||
* California Pacific Credit Union | |||
* Sunriser Air Ticketing Office | |||
* Harlequin Design | |||
* Consulate of Thailand - Greenfield | |||
|Commercial | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
|376 72 -2091 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Warehouse | |||
|Sheppard Inc Warehouse | |||
| | |||
|Commercial | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
|412 72 -2080 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Office | |||
|Cadenza Building | |||
| | |||
* Pacific Dental | |||
* Decker and Co. Management | |||
* Crenshaw Consultants Inc. | |||
* Consulate General of the Philippines - Greenfield | |||
|Commercial | |||
|4 | |||
|Glenview | |||
|378 72 -2124 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Casa Cabeza Apartments | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -366 70 -2001 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Caliente Place | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -304 71 -2081 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Llanura Mansion | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -335 70 -1986 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Warehouse | |||
|Glenview Flower Warehouse | |||
| | |||
|Commercial | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
|555 68 -1850 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Duplex | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -569 69 -2001 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Bridgeview Terraces | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|6 | |||
|Ashfield East | |||
|576 70 -1056 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Park | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Park/Public | |||
| | |||
|Ashfield East | |||
|582 70 -1120 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits