226
edits
DerpyTheNon (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary Tag: Reverted |
DerpyTheNon (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tags: Reverted Visual edit |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
== Fleet == | == Fleet == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Aircraft | |||
!In service | |||
!Orders | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|Airbus A321neo | |||
|18 | |||
|142 | |||
|Includes 40 A321XLRs. | |||
|- | |||
|Airbus A330-200 | |||
|18 | |||
|0 | |||
|To be retired by 2027. | |||
|- | |||
|Airbus A330-300 | |||
|4 | |||
|0 | |||
|To be replaced by Boeing 787-9 and retired by 2023. | |||
|- | |||
|Boeing 737-800 | |||
|102 | |||
|0 | |||
|To be replaced by Airbus A321neos. | |||
|- | |||
|Boeing 757-200 | |||
|17 | |||
|0 | |||
|To be retired by 2029. | |||
|- | |||
|Boeing 767-300ER | |||
|57 | |||
|0 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Boeing 777-300ER | |||
|25 | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Boeing 787-8 | |||
|15 | |||
|35 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Boeing 787-9 | |||
|22 | |||
|18 | |||
|Deliveries commenced in 2019. | |||
|} | |||
=== Fleet history === | === Fleet history === | ||
edits