User:Golden2: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
((was logged out for some reason before)) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|Clothing Store | |Clothing Store | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|Dollar Palm | |||
|Dollar store | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Golden Groceries | |Golden Groceries | ||
Revision as of 07:51, 29 May 2023
Golden
Golden is currently a supervisor for Greenfield since 04/06/2022, and has been apart of the project since 02/25/2021
Business Chains
Below is a list of business chains established by Golden.
| Chain | Category | Locations |
|---|---|---|
| Sucre Café | Restaurants | 29 |
| Burgershot | Restaurants | 12 |
| Dizzy Donuts | Restaurants | 6 |
| El Oros | Restaurants | 3 |
| Starcourt Industries | Phone manifacturer | 6 |
| Bank of Despair | Bank | 2 |
| Guilt | Clothing store | 3 |
| Bella Madrid | Clothing Store | 2 |
| Dollar Palm | Dollar store | 4 |
| Golden Groceries | Grocery Store | 3 |