List of Districts in Greenfield: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
HypoTrance (talk | contribs) (added names and some coordinates and version dates to the List of Districs in Greenfield) |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!Image | !Image | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Airport | |||
|0.5.4 | |||
|3570, -1836 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ashfield Central | |||
| | |||
| -165, -1167 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ashfield East | |||
| | |||
|553, -1397 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ashfield West | |||
|0.5.3 | |||
| -2162, -950 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Baronsbar | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Clinton | |||
|0.5.3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Deltapier | |||
|0.5.1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Epsilonpier | |||
|0.5.1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gammapier | |||
|0.5.1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Zetapier | |||
|0.5.1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Downtown | |||
|0.1.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Springfield | |||
|0.5.3 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Northpark | |||
|0.5.3 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sunnyside | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Glenview | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Westwood | |||
|0.5.2 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lannex | |||
|0.5.4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|North Lannex | |||
|0.5.4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Los Llanos | |||
|0.5.4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rio Pueblo | |||
|0.5.4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rockwell | |||
|0.5.4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Palma | |||
|0.5.4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Longport Keys East | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Longport Keys West | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Richmond | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kennedy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Whitestone | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dawson | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lakeview | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Eaglepoint | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Riverwood | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Georgetown | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Old Georgetown | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hunterspoint | |||
|0.1.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Olympia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Fort Franklin | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Retail Park | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lincoln Port | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:06, 11 May 2022
| District | Version Introduced | Coordinates | Image |
|---|---|---|---|
| Airport | 0.5.4 | 3570, -1836 | |
| Ashfield Central | -165, -1167 | ||
| Ashfield East | 553, -1397 | ||
| Ashfield West | 0.5.3 | -2162, -950 | |
| Baronsbar | |||
| Clinton | 0.5.3 | ||
| Deltapier | 0.5.1 | ||
| Epsilonpier | 0.5.1 | ||
| Gammapier | 0.5.1 | ||
| Zetapier | 0.5.1 | ||
| Downtown | 0.1.0 | ||
| Springfield | 0.5.3 | ||
| Northpark | 0.5.3 | ||
| Sunnyside | |||
| Glenview | |||
| Westwood | 0.5.2 | ||
| Lannex | 0.5.4 | ||
| North Lannex | 0.5.4 | ||
| Los Llanos | 0.5.4 | ||
| Rio Pueblo | 0.5.4 | ||
| Rockwell | 0.5.4 | ||
| Palma | 0.5.4 | ||
| Longport Keys East | |||
| Longport Keys West | |||
| Richmond | |||
| Kennedy | |||
| Whitestone | |||
| Dawson | |||
| Lakeview | |||
| Eaglepoint | |||
| Riverwood | |||
| Georgetown | |||
| Old Georgetown | |||
| Hunterspoint | 0.1.0 | ||
| Olympia | |||
| Fort Franklin | |||
| Retail Park | |||
| Lincoln Port |