75
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Updated as of June 23, 2023 - Builds will be visible in Update 0.5.5''' | |||
NLCaelum is a member of the Greenfield build team. | NLCaelum is a member of the Greenfield build team. | ||
| Line 9: | Line 11: | ||
== Business Chains == | == Business Chains == | ||
Below is a list of business chains established by Caelum. Businesses listed under "Build List" may also be added here if new branches/stores are opened. | Below is a list of business chains established by Caelum. Businesses listed under "Build List" may also be added here if new branches/stores are opened. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | ||
|+Updated as of June 8, 2023 | |+Updated as of June 8, 2023 | ||
!Chain | !Chain | ||
| Line 22: | Line 24: | ||
|Umbrella Pharmacies (UPharma) | |Umbrella Pharmacies (UPharma) | ||
|Medical | |Medical | ||
|Glenview ( | |Glenview (4) | ||
Ramona (1) | Ramona (1) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 41: | Line 43: | ||
|Retail | |Retail | ||
|Dawson (1) | |Dawson (1) | ||
Glenview ( | Glenview (1) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sweet Moses | |Sweet Moses | ||
| Line 49: | Line 51: | ||
|Triple 7 | |Triple 7 | ||
|Retail | |Retail | ||
|Glenview (2) | |||
|- | |||
|Little Nero's Pizza | |||
|Dining | |||
|Glenview (2) | |Glenview (2) | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Build List == | == Build List == | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
!Build | !Build | ||
!Building Names | !Building Names | ||
| Line 1,239: | Line 1,245: | ||
| -262 73 -2532 | | -262 73 -2532 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Three Tree Apartments | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -258 73 -2474 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -436 71 -2474 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|House | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Ramona | |||
|2716 69 965 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -418 71 -2471 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -432 71 -2533 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Duplex | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -414 71 -2458 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -418 71 -2533 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -287 73 -2546 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -277 73 -2532 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -270 73 -2472 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -557 70 -2397 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -562 70 -2458 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -542 70 -2398 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -546 70 -2458 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -402 71 -2459 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -389 71 -2459 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -500 70 -2532 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Palermo Residences | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|3 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -259 73 -2385 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Alps Apartments | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -274 73 -2385 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Retail Block | |||
| | |||
| | |||
* Tomato Garden | |||
* Full Well Yoga Studio | |||
|Commercial | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -76 74 -2607 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Retail Block | |||
| | |||
|Daimyo Japan Discount Store | |||
|Commercial | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -75 74 -2607 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -81 73 -2546 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -73 73 -2546 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -50 73 -2546 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -35 73 -2546 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Adler Palace | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -267 73 -2325 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -290 73 -2325 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Alvaro Place | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -306 72 -2324 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ruins | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -275 73 -2460 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -306 72 -2385 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Palmer Manor | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -290 73 2384 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Descanso Place | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|3 | |||
|Glenview | |||
|51 73 -2455 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
|26 73 -2458 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
|51 73 -2409 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Cuprum Residences | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|3 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -346 72 -2300 | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== Other Contributions == | |||
"Other contributions" include builds outside of plots and builds that are part of a larger structure owned by another builder. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Build | |||
!Category | |||
!Sub-Category | |||
!Location | |||
!District | |||
!Location Owner | |||
!Coordinates | |||
|- | |||
|Mr Bean Coffee | |||
|Commercial | |||
|Dining | |||
|Greenfield West Banking Building | |||
|Glenview | |||
|Blax | |||
| -162 69 -1735 | |||
|- | |||
|Umbrella Pharmacies (UPharma) | |||
|Commercial | |||
|Retail | |||
|Glenview Galleria | |||
| rowspan="17" |Glenview | |||
| rowspan="17" |Golden | |||
| -91 73 -2274 | |||
|- | |||
|Little Nero's Pizza | |||
|Commercial | |||
|Dining | |||
|Glenview Galleria | |||
| -44 73 -2269 | |||
|- | |||
|Booksale | |||
|Commercial | |||
|Retail | |||
|Glenview Galleria | |||
| -145 73 -2284 | |||
|- | |||
|Santoro Appliances | |||
|Commercial | |||
|Retail | |||
|Glenview Galleria | |||
| -45 78 -2272 | |||
|- | |||
|Rafflesia | |||
|Commercial | |||
|Retail | |||
|Glenview Galleria | |||
| -96 78 -2283 | |||
|- | |||
|GameHub | |||
|Commercial | |||
|Retail | |||
|Glenview Galleria | |||
| -101 73 -2273 | |||
|- | |||
|Sunkiss Tanning Salon | |||
|Commercial | |||
|Services | |||
|Glenview Galleria | |||
| -128 78 -2283 | |||
|- | |||
|Artemis Jewelers | |||
|Commercial | |||
|Retail | |||
|Glenview Galleria | |||
| -101 78 -2275 | |||
|- | |||
|SporTrance | |||
|Commercial | |||
|Retail | |||
|Glenview Galleria | |||
| -62 78 -2274 | |||
|- | |||
|Cal Digital | |||
|Commercial | |||
|Retail | |||
|Glenview Galleria | |||
| -64 78 -2283 | |||
|- | |||
|Citylight | |||
|Commercial | |||
|Retail | |||
|Glenview Galleria | |||
| -18 78 -2262 | |||
|- | |||
|Valencias | |||
|Commercial | |||
|Dining | |||
|Glenview Galleria | |||
| -29 78 -2260 | |||
|- | |||
|Velvet Room | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|Glenview Galleria | |||
| -77 78 -2281 | |||
|- | |||
|Low Cost Luxe | |||
|Commercial | |||
|Retail | |||
|Glenview Galleria | |||
| -90 78 -2274 | |||
|- | |||
|Prismatel | |||
|Commercial | |||
|Retail | |||
|Glenview Galleria | |||
| -109 78 -2283 | |||
|- | |||
|Argo Optical | |||
|Commercial | |||
|Retail | |||
|Glenview Galleria | |||
| -144 78 -2270 | |||
|- | |||
|Margot's | |||
|Commercial | |||
|Dining | |||
|Glenview Galleria | |||
| -15 78 -2268 | |||
|- | |||
|Belisle | |||
|Commercial | |||
|Retail | |||
|Enterprise Theater | |||
|Ashfield East | |||
|Cooth | |||
|311 74 -1422 | |||
|- | |||
|Insuricare | |||
|Commercial | |||
|Services | |||
|Key Building | |||
|Glenview | |||
|RoomMic | |||
| -141 90 -2428 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits