75
edits
(Blanked the page) Tags: Blanking Visual edit: Switched |
(restored) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''<u>Updated as of June 23, 2023 - Builds will be visible in Update 0.5.5</u>''' | |||
NLCaelum is a member of the Greenfield build team. | |||
==About== | |||
*Build team join date: March 2, 2023. | |||
*Current skin: https://namemc.com/skin/cf7dd40ccb302bfb | |||
*Caelum was promoted to Builder on March 4, 2023. | |||
*Caelum was promoted to Architect on May 28, 2023. | |||
*Caelum was promoted to Supervisor on July 20, 2023. | |||
==Business Chains== | |||
Below is a list of business chains established by Caelum. Businesses listed under "Build List" may also be added here if new branches/stores are opened. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|+ | |||
!Chain | |||
!Category | |||
!Locations | |||
|- | |||
|Jill's Sandwiches | |||
|Dining | |||
|Glenview (3) | |||
Ramona (1) | |||
|- | |||
|Umbrella Pharmacies (UPharma) | |||
|Medical | |||
|Glenview (4) | |||
Ramona (1) | |||
|- | |||
|Pacific Dental | |||
|Medical | |||
|Glenview (3) | |||
|- | |||
|Greenfield Parcel Service | |||
|Logistics | |||
|Glenview (1) | |||
Ramona (1) | |||
|- | |||
|Mr Bean Coffee | |||
|Dining | |||
|Glenview (2) | |||
|- | |||
|Hardware Town | |||
|Retail | |||
|Dawson (1) | |||
Glenview (1) | |||
|- | |||
|Sweet Moses | |||
|Dining | |||
|Glenview (2) | |||
|- | |||
|Triple 7 | |||
|Retail | |||
|Glenview (2) | |||
|- | |||
|Little Nero's Pizza | |||
|Dining | |||
|Glenview (2) | |||
|} | |||
==Build List== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|+ | |||
!Build | |||
!Building Names | |||
!Businesses (for builds with multiple businesses) | |||
!Category | |||
!Floor count | |||
!District | |||
!Coordinates | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|Duplex | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Ramona | |||
|2202 69 977 | |||
|First build as Worker. | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Ramona | |||
|2202 69 962 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Duplex | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Ramona | |||
|2135 69 987 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Parking Lot | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Park/Public | |||
|1 | |||
|Ashfield East | |||
|137 70 -1302 | |||
|First build completed after being promoted to Builder | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|The Marella | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|7 (6 above-ground, 1 basement) | |||
|Ashfield East | |||
|195 71 -1298 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Ashfield Lazuli Apartments | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|4 | |||
|Ashfield East | |||
|192 71 -1285 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Barringer Residences | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|4 | |||
|Ashfield East | |||
|278 72 -1285 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Retail | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*Sweet Moses | |||
*Getaway Inc. | |||
*Daebak Korean BBQ restaurant | |||
*Celeste's Salon | |||
*QuickWash Laundromat | |||
|Commercial | |||
|1 to 2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
|2 70 -1833 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gas station | |||
|Red Rocket | |||
| | |||
|Commercial | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
|89 70 -1830 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Strip mall | |||
|Denway Strip Mall | |||
| | |||
*Petmalu Pet Supplies | |||
*A Novel Idea | |||
*Scents for Cents | |||
*Doreen's Bread Delights | |||
*Maginot Army Surplus | |||
|Commercial | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
|256 70 -1826 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Office building | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*Axeltech | |||
|Commercial | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
|246 69 -1766 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Office building | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*Marsh and Co. Accounting | |||
*Crimson Collection Agency | |||
|Commercial | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
|234 69 -1766 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Warehouse | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Commercial | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
|216 69 -1766 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Office building | |||
|Hiroki Plaza | |||
| | |||
*Convertis Customer Solutions Inc | |||
*BlueBlaze Inc. | |||
*Nakahawa Solutions PLC | |||
*SoCal Savings and Trust | |||
*Estonian Consulate - Greenfield | |||
*Harriet Korn and Associates | |||
*Wintour and Priestly Atelier | |||
|Commercial | |||
|3 | |||
|Glenview | |||
|349 71 -2031 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Office building | |||
|Glenview Weekly Journal Building | |||
| | |||
*The Glenview Weekly Journal | |||
|Commercial | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
|129 69 -1678 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Office building | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*Pacific Dental | |||
*West Coast Digital | |||
*Altus | |||
|Commercial | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
|74 69 -1660 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Warehouse | |||
|Blue Mountain Storage | |||
| | |||
|Commercial | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
|155 69 -1676 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Hayden Residences | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
|297 71 -1999 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Glenview Concord Apartments | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
|280 71 -1999 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Lone Palm Apartments | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
|296 72 -2062 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Casa Comodidad | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
|283 72 -2062 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Stanton Residences | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|3 | |||
|Glenview | |||
|281 70 -1914 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Dunwich Building | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|4 | |||
|Ashfield East | |||
|283 70 -1171 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Plaza | |||
|Plaza Santa Cabeza | |||
| | |||
|Park/Public | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -444 69 -2016 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Retail | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*La Cocina de Alejandra | |||
*Isabella Alcantara Boutique | |||
*EZPawn | |||
|Commercial | |||
|1 to 2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -469 70 -2092 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Retail | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*Luminosa | |||
*Maison 69 | |||
*Glenview Book Lounge | |||
|Commercial | |||
|1 to 2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -386 70 -1968 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gas station | |||
|STAGLA | |||
| | |||
|Commercial | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -439 69 -1858 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Retail | |||
|Arklay Building | |||
| | |||
*Jill's Sandwiches | |||
*Redfield Acoustics | |||
*Kennedy Courier Services | |||
*Dimitrescu's Daycare | |||
*Luciani Logistics | |||
*Chambers & Coen | |||
|Commercial | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -406 69 -1851 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Retail | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*Simple and Clean - Laundry and Drycleaning | |||
*El Banco Corrupto Grande | |||
*Mama Carlita's Famous Chalupas | |||
|Commercial | |||
|1 to 2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -381 70 -1914 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Office | |||
|Umbrella Corporation | |||
| | |||
|Commercial | |||
|6 (4 above-ground, 2 basement) | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -282 69 -1678 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Strip mall | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*Lucky's Liquors | |||
*Serenity Massage | |||
*Fabled Frame | |||
*Miss Mani | |||
*Pacific Dental | |||
*Print Hub | |||
*SoCal Apparel | |||
*Tea-rrific Temptations | |||
*Fresh N Fab Coin Laundry | |||
*Mama Oh's Korean Goods | |||
*''Bristol Butchers (closed for health violations)'' | |||
*''Vacant retail space'' | |||
|Commercial | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -378 72 -2213 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -541 70 -2148 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -572 69 -2148 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Logan Residences | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|3 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -356 70 -1987 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hotel | |||
|Hotel Lorraine | |||
| | |||
|Commercial | |||
|3 | |||
|Ramona | |||
|2259 69 1074 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Retail | |||
|The Brewery | |||
| | |||
|Commercial | |||
|2 | |||
|Ramona | |||
|2245 69 1074 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Retail | |||
|Stracci Mart | |||
| | |||
|Commercial | |||
|1 | |||
|Ramona | |||
|2231 69 1074 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Retail | |||
|Naughty Naughty | |||
| | |||
|Commercial | |||
|1 | |||
|Ramona | |||
|2212 69 1069 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Retail | |||
|Raven Tattoo Parlor | |||
| | |||
|Commercial | |||
|1 | |||
|Ramona | |||
|2212 69 1057 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Retail | |||
|Thrift R Us | |||
| | |||
|Commercial | |||
|1 | |||
|Ramona | |||
|2212 69 1047 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -524 70 -2136 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Allen Apartments | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|3 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -78 70 -1914 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Warehouse | |||
|Arklay Import & Export Company | |||
| | |||
|Commercial | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -431 69 -1624 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Warehouse/Offices | |||
|TIC Building | |||
| | |||
*Ozwell Cold Storage Solutions | |||
*Textile Import Company | |||
*Little Lamplight Co. | |||
*Community Bugle | |||
*Phoenix Hosting | |||
*Tenpenny & Co. | |||
|Commercial | |||
|4 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -361 69 -1651 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Highwind House | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|5 | |||
|Ashfield East | |||
|226 73 -1428 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Strip mall | |||
|Nolan Plaza | |||
| | |||
*Super Duper Mart | |||
*GameHub | |||
*Greenfield Parcel Service | |||
*SaniTea | |||
*Jill's Sandwiches | |||
*Umbrella Pharmacies (UPharma) | |||
|Commercial | |||
|1 | |||
|Dawson | |||
|2307 69 487 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|The Irina | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|3 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -521 70 -2075 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Markham House | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -508 70 -2062 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Warehouse | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Commercial | |||
|1 | |||
|Dawson | |||
|2248 69 506 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Retail | |||
|Hardware Town | |||
| | |||
|Commercial | |||
|1 | |||
|Dawson | |||
|2235 69 506 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Retail | |||
|Fabric Hall | |||
| | |||
|Commercial | |||
|1 | |||
|Dawson | |||
|2224 69 506 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Retail | |||
|Dawson Furni-sure | |||
| | |||
|Commercial | |||
|1 | |||
|Dawson | |||
|2208 69 506 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Verdant Villas | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Ramona | |||
|2411 69 680 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Car Wash | |||
|Ramona Luxe Car Spa | |||
| | |||
|Commercial | |||
|1 | |||
|Ramona | |||
|2000 69 687 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Playground | |||
|Fernwood Park | |||
| | |||
|Park/Public | |||
|1 | |||
|Ramona | |||
|2709 69 686 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|House | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Ramona | |||
|2671 69 686 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|House | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Ramona | |||
|2277 69 636 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|House | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Ramona | |||
|2479 69 659 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|House | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Ramona | |||
|2515 69 686 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|House | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Rio Pueblo | |||
|5189 76 -667 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Del Luna Apartments | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|3 | |||
|Glenview | |||
|25 70 -1988 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Caruso Apartments | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -331 71 -2095 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Flamingo Apartments | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|3 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -326 72 -2124 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Tangerine Mansion | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -302 72 -2135 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Glenview Garden Villas | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -362 71 -2150 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Retail | |||
|Riva Mart | |||
| | |||
|Commercial | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
|291 70 -1829 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Retail | |||
|Viridian Solutions | |||
| | |||
|Commercial | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
|308 70 -1827 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Morrison Residences | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
|202 69 -1767 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Warehouse | |||
|Winters Imports | |||
| | |||
|Commercial | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -448 69 -1753 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Warehouse | |||
|O'Brien Warehouse and Offices | |||
| | |||
|Commercial | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -429 69 -1771 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Warehouse | |||
|Belova Warehouse | |||
| | |||
|Commercial | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -413 69 -1771 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Warehouse/Office | |||
|TST Building | |||
| | |||
*TST Shipping and Logistics | |||
*Seabury Consultants Inc. | |||
*Breakeven Accountants | |||
|Commercial | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -447 69 -1693 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Strip Mall | |||
|Venturas Center | |||
| | |||
*SoCal Coastal Bank | |||
*Greenfield Parcel Service | |||
*Triple 7 Convenience Store | |||
*Barstow Realtors | |||
*Jill's Sandwiches | |||
*Umbrella Pharmacies (UPharma) | |||
*Maxderm Dermatology | |||
*Readers Bookstore | |||
|Commercial | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
|27 73 -2157 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Casa Terracotta | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
|0 72 -2151 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Palomino Residences | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -57 70 -1913 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Villa Catalina Apartments | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -346 71 -2119 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Carmina Crescent Residences | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|3 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -342 71 -2062 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Cooper Court Apartments | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -364 71 -2059 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Parking lot | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Park/Public | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -317 71 -2061 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Office | |||
|Prospector Building | |||
| | |||
*California Pacific Credit Union | |||
*Sunriser Air Ticketing Office | |||
*Harlequin Design | |||
*Consulate of Thailand - Greenfield | |||
|Commercial | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
|376 72 -2091 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Warehouse | |||
|Sheppard Inc Warehouse | |||
| | |||
|Commercial | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
|412 72 -2080 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Office | |||
|Cadenza Building | |||
| | |||
*Pacific Dental | |||
*Decker and Co. Management | |||
*Crenshaw Consultants Inc. | |||
*Consulate General of the Philippines - Greenfield | |||
|Commercial | |||
|4 | |||
|Glenview | |||
|378 72 -2124 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Casa Cabeza Apartments | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -366 70 -2001 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Caliente Place | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -304 71 -2081 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Llanura Mansion | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -335 70 -1986 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Warehouse | |||
|Glenview Flower Warehouse | |||
| | |||
|Commercial | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
|555 68 -1850 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Duplex | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -569 69 -2001 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Bridgeview Terraces | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|6 | |||
|Ashfield East | |||
|576 70 -1056 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Park | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Park/Public | |||
|1 | |||
|Ashfield East | |||
|582 70 -1120 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -552 70 -2148 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Callisto Apartments | |||
|Callisto Apartments | |||
|Residential | |||
|3 | |||
|Glenview | |||
|268 72 -2150 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Fonseca Place | |||
|Fonseca Place | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
|218 72 -2150 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Lima Villas | |||
|Lima Villas | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
|224 72 -2075 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Strata Apartments | |||
|Strata Apartments | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -415 71 -2134 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Santoro Residences | |||
|Santoro Residences | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
|218 72 -2061 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Fire Station | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|City Services | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -208 73 -2566 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Azura Place | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
|208 72 -2062 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Retail Block | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*Beatrice's Blooms | |||
*Greta's Grocery | |||
*Final Cut | |||
*MaxThrift Pre-loved Clothes | |||
|Commercial | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -626 69 -2608 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Retail Block | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*Buon Cibo | |||
*Magic Fingers Massage | |||
*Fitbusters Gym | |||
|Commercial | |||
|1 to 2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -584 69 -2608 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Retail Block | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*Mr Bean Coffee | |||
*Umbrella Pharmacies (UPharma) | |||
*Chakra Yoga | |||
|Commercial | |||
|1 to 2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -519 70 -2608 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Retail Block | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*Shootenanny Guns and Ammo | |||
*King Wash | |||
*Triple 7 Convenience Store | |||
*Jugeullae Martial Arts School | |||
*Pot O' Gold Irish Pub | |||
|Commercial | |||
|1 to 2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -575 69 -2243 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Retail Block | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*Little Nero's Pizza | |||
*Bistro Corsi | |||
*Hips Don't Lie Dance Academy | |||
*Vocal Adrenaline Studios | |||
*Star Pawn | |||
|Commercial | |||
|1 to 2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -561 70 -2287 | |||
|First build completed after being promoted to Architect. | |||
|- | |||
|Retail Block | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*''Abandoned Store'' | |||
*Patriot Bank | |||
|Commercial | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -614 69 -2314 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Duplex | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -469 71 -2413 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Duplex | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -469 71 -2446 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Duplex | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -480 70 -2472 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -498 70 -2472 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Duplex | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -469 71 -2517 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -455 71 -2479 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -455 71 -2515 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|La Brea Court | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -467 70 -2561 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Duplex | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -332 72 -2339 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Duplex | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -332 72 -2367 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Retail Block | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*Club Sacrifice | |||
*Sweet Moses | |||
*Jill's Sandwiches | |||
*MobTek | |||
*Carmelita's Cakes | |||
*Fisher Books | |||
*Vale Photo Studio | |||
|Commercial | |||
| | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -601 69 -2401 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Duplex | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -578 69 -2458 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Retail Block | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*Hardware Town | |||
*OMG Saturdays | |||
*One Punch Boxing Gym | |||
|Commercial | |||
| | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -637 69 -2546 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -595 69 -2546 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Duplex | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -262 73 -2532 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Three Tree Apartments | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -258 73 -2474 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -436 71 -2474 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|House | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Ramona | |||
|2716 69 965 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -418 71 -2471 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -432 71 -2533 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Duplex | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -414 71 -2458 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -418 71 -2533 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -287 73 -2546 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -277 73 -2532 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -270 73 -2472 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -557 70 -2397 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -562 70 -2458 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -542 70 -2398 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -546 70 -2458 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -402 71 -2459 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -389 71 -2459 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -500 70 -2532 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Palermo Residences | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|3 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -259 73 -2385 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Alps Apartments | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -274 73 -2385 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Retail Block | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*Tomato Garden | |||
*Full Well Yoga Studio | |||
|Commercial | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -76 74 -2607 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Retail Block | |||
| | |||
|Daimyo Japan Discount Store | |||
|Commercial | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -75 74 -2607 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -81 73 -2546 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -73 73 -2546 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -50 73 -2546 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -35 73 -2546 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Adler Palace | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -267 73 -2325 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -290 73 -2325 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Alvaro Place | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -306 72 -2324 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ruins | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -275 73 -2460 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -306 72 -2385 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Palmer Manor | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -290 73 2384 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Descanso Place | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|3 | |||
|Glenview | |||
|51 73 -2455 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
|26 73 -2458 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
|51 73 -2409 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|Cuprum Residences | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|3 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -346 72 -2300 | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Other Contributions== | |||
"Other contributions" include builds outside of plots and builds that are part of a larger structure owned by another builder. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|+ | |||
!Build | |||
!Category | |||
!Sub-Category | |||
!Location | |||
!District | |||
!Location Owner | |||
!Coordinates | |||
|- | |||
|Mr Bean Coffee | |||
|Commercial | |||
|Dining | |||
|Greenfield West Banking Building | |||
|Glenview | |||
|Blax | |||
| -162 69 -1735 | |||
|- | |||
|Umbrella Pharmacies (UPharma) | |||
|Commercial | |||
|Retail | |||
| rowspan="17" |Glenview Galleria | |||
| rowspan="17" |Glenview | |||
| rowspan="17" |Golden | |||
| -91 73 -2274 | |||
|- | |||
|Little Nero's Pizza | |||
|Commercial | |||
|Dining | |||
| -44 73 -2269 | |||
|- | |||
|Booksale | |||
|Commercial | |||
|Retail | |||
| -145 73 -2284 | |||
|- | |||
|Santoro Appliances | |||
|Commercial | |||
|Retail | |||
| -45 78 -2272 | |||
|- | |||
|Rafflesia | |||
|Commercial | |||
|Retail | |||
| -96 78 -2283 | |||
|- | |||
|GameHub | |||
|Commercial | |||
|Retail | |||
| -101 73 -2273 | |||
|- | |||
|Sunkiss Tanning Salon | |||
|Commercial | |||
|Services | |||
| -128 78 -2283 | |||
|- | |||
|Artemis Jewelers | |||
|Commercial | |||
|Retail | |||
| -101 78 -2275 | |||
|- | |||
|SporTrance | |||
|Commercial | |||
|Retail | |||
| -62 78 -2274 | |||
|- | |||
|Cal Digital | |||
|Commercial | |||
|Retail | |||
| -64 78 -2283 | |||
|- | |||
|Citylight | |||
|Commercial | |||
|Retail | |||
| -18 78 -2262 | |||
|- | |||
|Valencias | |||
|Commercial | |||
|Dining | |||
| -29 78 -2260 | |||
|- | |||
|Velvet Room | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
| -77 78 -2281 | |||
|- | |||
|Low Cost Luxe | |||
|Commercial | |||
|Retail | |||
| -90 78 -2274 | |||
|- | |||
|Prismatel | |||
|Commercial | |||
|Retail | |||
| -109 78 -2283 | |||
|- | |||
|Argo Optical | |||
|Commercial | |||
|Retail | |||
| -144 78 -2270 | |||
|- | |||
|Margot's | |||
|Commercial | |||
|Dining | |||
| -15 78 -2268 | |||
|- | |||
|Belisle | |||
|Commercial | |||
|Retail | |||
|Enterprise Theater | |||
|Ashfield East | |||
|Cooth | |||
|311 74 -1422 | |||
|- | |||
|Insuricare | |||
|Commercial | |||
|Services | |||
|Key Building | |||
|Glenview | |||
|RoomMic | |||
| -141 90 -2428 | |||
|} | |||
edits