Bureaucrats, Check users, Interface administrators, Suppressors, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors
641
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|appx. 2027 | |appx. 2027 | ||
|1.25 (tbd) | |1.25 (tbd) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|0.5.6 | |||
|appx. august 2075 | |||
|2.0 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||