75
edits
m (→About) |
|||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
== Build List == | == Build List == | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|+Updated as of May | |+Updated as of May June 8, 2023 - Builds will be visible in Update 0.5.5 | ||
!Build | !Build | ||
!Building Names | !Building Names | ||
| Line 829: | Line 829: | ||
| | | | ||
|Park/Public | |Park/Public | ||
| | |1 | ||
|Glenview | |Glenview | ||
| -317 71 -2061 | | -317 71 -2061 | ||
| Line 927: | Line 927: | ||
| | | | ||
|Park/Public | |Park/Public | ||
| | |1 | ||
|Ashfield East | |Ashfield East | ||
|582 70 -1120 | |582 70 -1120 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -552 70 -2148 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3F Apartment | |||
|Callisto Apartments | |||
|Callisto Apartments | |||
|Residential | |||
|3 | |||
|Glenview | |||
|268 72 -2150 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1F Apartment | |||
|Fonseca Place | |||
|Fonseca Place | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
|218 72 -2150 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1F Apartment | |||
|Lima Villas | |||
|Lima Villas | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
|224 72 -2075 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2F Apartment | |||
|Strata Apartments | |||
|Strata Apartments | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -415 71 -2134 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2F Apartment | |||
|Santoro Residences | |||
|Santoro Residences | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
|218 72 -2061 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Fire Station | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|City Services | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -208 73 -2566 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2F Apartment | |||
|Azura Place | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
|208 72 -2062 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Retail Block | |||
| | |||
| | |||
* Beatrice's Blooms | |||
* Greta's Grocery | |||
* Final Cut | |||
* MaxThrift Pre-loved Clothes | |||
|Commercial | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -626 69 -2608 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Retail Block | |||
| | |||
| | |||
* Buon Cibo | |||
* Magic Fingers Massage | |||
* Fitbusters Gym | |||
|Commercial | |||
|1 to 2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -584 69 -2608 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Retail Block | |||
| | |||
| | |||
* Mr Bean Coffee | |||
* Umbrella Pharmacies (UPharma) | |||
* Chakra Yoga | |||
|Commercial | |||
|1 to 2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -519 70 -2608 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Retail Block | |||
| | |||
| | |||
* Shootenanny Guns and Ammo | |||
* King Wash | |||
* Triple 7 Convenience Store | |||
* Jugeullae Martial Arts School | |||
* Pot O' Gold Irish Pub | |||
|Commercial | |||
|1 to 2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -575 69 -2243 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Retail Block | |||
| | |||
| | |||
* Little Nero's Pizza | |||
* Bistro Corsi | |||
* Hips Don't Lie Dance Academy | |||
* Vocal Adrenaline Studios | |||
* Star Pawn | |||
|Commercial | |||
|1 to 2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -561 70 -2287 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Retail Block | |||
| | |||
| | |||
* ''Abandoned Store'' | |||
* Patriot Bank | |||
|Commercial | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -614 69 -2314 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Duplex | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -469 71 -2413 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Duplex | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -469 71 -2446 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Duplex | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -480 70 -2472 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -498 70 -2472 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Duplex | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -469 71 -2517 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -455 71 -2479 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -455 71 -2515 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apartments | |||
|La Brea Court | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -467 70 -2561 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Duplex | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -332 72 -2339 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Duplex | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -332 72 -2367 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Retail Block | |||
| | |||
| | |||
* Club Sacrifice | |||
* Sweet Moses | |||
* Jill's Sandwiches | |||
* MobTek | |||
* Carmelita's Cakes | |||
* Fisher Books | |||
* Vale Photo Studio | |||
|Commercial | |||
| | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -601 69 -2401 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Duplex | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -578 69 -2458 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Retail Block | |||
| | |||
| | |||
* Hardware Town | |||
* OMG Saturdays | |||
* One Punch Boxing Gym | |||
|Commercial | |||
| | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -637 69 -2546 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bungalow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|1 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -595 69 -2546 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Duplex | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Residential | |||
|2 | |||
|Glenview | |||
| -262 73 -2532 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits