User:NLCaelum: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 4: Line 4:
* Build team join date: March 2, 2023.
* Build team join date: March 2, 2023.
*Current skin: https://namemc.com/skin/cf7dd40ccb302bfb
*Current skin: https://namemc.com/skin/cf7dd40ccb302bfb
* Caelum was accepted as a Worker after his first test build.
* Caelum was promoted to Builder on March 4, 2023.
* Caelum was promoted to Builder on March 4, 2023 after creating 3 builds as a Worker.
* Caelum was promoted to Architect on May 28, 2023.
* Caelum was promoted to Architect on May 28, 2023.


Line 11: Line 10:
Below is a list of business chains established by Caelum. Businesses listed under "Build List" may also be added here if new branches/stores are opened.
Below is a list of business chains established by Caelum. Businesses listed under "Build List" may also be added here if new branches/stores are opened.
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+Updated as of May 24, 2023
|+Updated as of June 8, 2023
!Chain
!Chain
!Category
!Category
Line 18: Line 17:
|Jill's Sandwiches
|Jill's Sandwiches
|Dining
|Dining
|Glenview (2)
|Glenview (3)
Ramona (1)
Ramona (1)
|-
|-
|Umbrella Pharmacies (UPharma)
|Umbrella Pharmacies (UPharma)
|Medical
|Medical
|Glenview (1)
|Glenview (3)
Ramona (1)
Ramona (1)
|-
|-
|Pacific Dental
|Pacific Dental
|Medical
|Medical
|Glenview (2)
|Glenview (3)
Ramona (1)
|-
|-
|Greenfield Parcel Service
|Greenfield Parcel Service
Line 35: Line 33:
|Glenview (1)
|Glenview (1)
Ramona (1)
Ramona (1)
|-
|Mr Bean Coffee
|Dining
|Glenview (2)
|-
|Hardware Town
|Retail
|Dawson (1)
Glenview (2)
|-
|Sweet Moses
|Dining
|Glenview (2)
|-
|Triple 7
|Retail
|Glenview (2)
|}
|}


Line 771: Line 786:
* Barstow Realtors
* Barstow Realtors
* Jill's Sandwiches
* Jill's Sandwiches
* Umbrella Pharmacies (UPharm)
* Umbrella Pharmacies (UPharma)
* Maxderm Dermatology
* Maxderm Dermatology
* Readers Bookstore
* Readers Bookstore
Line 941: Line 956:
|
|
|-
|-
|3F Apartment
|Apartments
|Callisto Apartments
|Callisto Apartments
|Callisto Apartments
|Callisto Apartments
Line 950: Line 965:
|
|
|-
|-
|1F Apartment
|Apartments
|Fonseca Place
|Fonseca Place
|Fonseca Place
|Fonseca Place
Line 959: Line 974:
|
|
|-
|-
|1F Apartment
|Apartments
|Lima Villas
|Lima Villas
|Lima Villas
|Lima Villas
Line 968: Line 983:
|
|
|-
|-
|2F Apartment
|Apartments
|Strata Apartments
|Strata Apartments
|Strata Apartments
|Strata Apartments
Line 977: Line 992:
|
|
|-
|-
|2F Apartment
|Apartments
|Santoro Residences
|Santoro Residences
|Santoro Residences
|Santoro Residences
Line 995: Line 1,010:
|
|
|-
|-
|2F Apartment
|Apartments
|Azura Place
|Azura Place
|
|
75

edits

Navigation menu