212
edits
DerpyTheNon (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
DerpyTheNon (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Exit 137 || [[Baron's Bar]], [[Olympia]] || -430, 69, 74 | | Exit 137 || [[Baron's Bar]], [[Olympia]] || -430, 69, 74 | ||
|- | |||
| Exit 138 || [[Deltapier]], [[Olympia]] || -745, 78, 71 | |||
|- | |||
| Exit 139 || [[US-101]] Northbound to [[Ashfield]] West || -1199, 78, -27 | |||
|- | |||
| Exit 140 || [[Baron's Bar]], [[Zetapier]] || -1378, 78, -29 | |||
|- | |||
| Exit 141 || Southeast [[Westwood]], [[Gammapier]] || -1969, 74, 176 | |||
|- | |||
| Exit 143 || [[Westwood]] || -2704, 70, 265 | |||
|} | |} |
edits